Roberto Feliciano Bolonti

Roberto Feliciano Bolonti
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Born:
Dec. 30, 1978 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires, Argentina
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
36-4, 25 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
July 17, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cicuta / La Bestia
BoxRec ID:
322907
  • Next fight

Next fight of Roberto Feliciano Bolonti is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice