Ricardo Williams Jr

Ricardo Williams Jr
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Cincinnati, USA
Born:
June 25, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Cincinnati, USA
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
19-3, 10 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 27, 2001
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Slicky Ricky
BoxRec ID:
31058
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ricardo Williams Jr is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice