Raymond Joval

Raymond Joval
Nationality:
Netherlands
Born:
Sept. 15, 1968 (52 years)
Place of Birth:
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Record:
35-4, 16 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 8, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hallelujah
BoxRec ID:
18800
  • Next fight

Next fight of Raymond Joval is not determined yet.

  • Best choice