Ray Austin

Ray Austin
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 31, 1970 (49 years)
Record:
28-6-4, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 10, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rainman
BoxRec ID:
16778
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ray Austin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice