Ravil Mukhamadiarov

Ravil Mukhamadiarov
Nationality:
Russia
Born:
July 20, 1974 (46 years)
Height:
5′4″ / 164 cm
Record:
9-50-2, 7 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
July 1, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Fly
BoxRec ID:
7943
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ravil Mukhamadiarov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice