Rafael Concepcion

Rafael Concepcion
Nationality:
Panama
Born:
June 24, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Panama, Panama
Height:
5′3″ / 163 cm
Record:
16-6-1, 8 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 30, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Torito
BoxRec ID:
134493
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rafael Concepcion is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice