Rafael Bejaran

Rafael Bejaran
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Residence:
Hamburg, Germany
Born:
Oct. 3, 1981 (39 years)
Record:
14-2, 6 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 21, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tony Roman
BoxRec ID:
444740
  • Next fight

Next fight of Rafael Bejaran is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice