Phillip Ndou

Phillip Ndou
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
May 4, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
31-3, 30 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 11, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Time Bomb
BoxRec ID:
14997
  • Next fight

Next fight of Phillip Ndou is not determined yet.

  • Best choice