Paulus Ambunda

Paulus Ambunda
Nationality:
Namibia
Residence:
Windhoek, Namibia
Born:
Aug. 6, 1980 (40 years)
Height:
5′1″ / 154 cm
Record:
24-2, 10 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
June 30, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Rock
BoxRec ID:
397371
  • Next fight

Next fight of Paulus Ambunda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice