Patrick Majewski

Patrick Majewski
Nationality:
Poland
Residence:
Atlantic City, USA
Born:
Dec. 23, 1979 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Radom, Poland
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
21-3, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 20, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Machine
BoxRec ID:
369023
  • Next fight

Next fight of Patrick Majewski is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results