Pablo Navascues

Pablo Navascues
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Madrid, Spain
Born:
Sept. 29, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Madrid, Spain
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Record:
25-2-1, 16 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
June 6, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
14517
  • Next fight

Next fight of Pablo Navascues is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice