Ovill McKenzie

Ovill McKenzie
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
Nov. 26, 1979 (40 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
25-12-1, 13 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 6, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Upsetter
BoxRec ID:
178679
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ovill McKenzie is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice