Orlando Rivera

Orlando Rivera
Nationality:
USA
Born:
April 1, 1964 (56 years)
Record:
13-3-2, 6 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
April 25, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Warrior
BoxRec ID:
46634
  • Next fight

Next fight of Orlando Rivera is not determined yet.

  • Best choice