Ondrej Pala

Ondrej Pala
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Residence:
Prague, Czech Republic
Born:
Sept. 20, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Prague, Czech Republic
Height:
6′2″ / 190 cm
Record:
33-5, 23 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 3, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Lirics
BoxRec ID:
302313
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ondrej Pala is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
  • Boxing News: Ondrej Pala

Filip Hrgovic vs Ondrej Pala on September 26 in Denmark
0 comments
Aug. 31, 2020, 12:39 a.m.

Unbeaten Croatian heavyweight champion Filip Hrgovic (10-0, 8 KOs) will return to the ring on September 26 against Ondrej Pala (33-5, 23 KOs) at a boxing night in Denmark.

Read more →