Noel Arambulet

Noel Arambulet
Nationality:
Venezuela
Born:
May 18, 1974 (46 years)
Record:
20-4-1, 10 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 18, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Verdugo
BoxRec ID:
7037
  • Next fight

Next fight of Noel Arambulet is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice