Nicky Cook

Nicky Cook
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Dagenham, United Kingdom
Born:
Sept. 13, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
London, United Kingdom
Height:
5′5″ / 169 cm
Record:
30-3, 16 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 11, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cookie
BoxRec ID:
14981
  • Next fight

Next fight of Nicky Cook is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice