Mohamed Belkacem

Mohamed Belkacem
Nationality:
Switzerland
Born:
Jan. 19, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
21-7-1, 9 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 20, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Momo
BoxRec ID:
262579
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mohamed Belkacem is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice