Milan Melindo

Milan Melindo
Nationality:
Philippines
Residence:
Cebu City, Philippines
Born:
Feb. 29, 1988 (32 years)
Height:
5′2″ / 157 cm
Reach:
5′3″ / 162 cm
Record:
37-4, 13 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 17, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Metodico
BoxRec ID:
331008
  • Next fight

Next fight of Milan Melindo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice