Mikhail Krinitsin

Mikhail Krinitsin
Nationality:
Kazakhstan
Residence:
Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Born:
Sept. 20, 1988 (32 years)
Place of Birth:
Karaganda, Kazakhstan
Height:
6′1″ / 186 cm
Record:
11-3-2, 7 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 15, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Al-Khattab
BoxRec ID:
434092
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mikhail Krinitsin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice