Mike Dallas Jr

Mike Dallas Jr
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Bakersfield, USA
Born:
Dec. 19, 1986 (33 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
19-4-1, 8 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
March 20, 2008
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Silent Assassin
BoxRec ID:
447375
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mike Dallas Jr is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice