Mika Gergen

Mika Gergen
Nationality:
Samoa
Residence:
San Diego, USA
Born:
June 29, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
9-2-1, 8 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Sept. 27, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Samoan Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
219282
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mika Gergen is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice