Mihaly Kotai

Mihaly Kotai
Nationality:
Hungary
Residence:
Budapest, Hungary
Born:
Aug. 12, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 171 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
36-4-1, 16 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 14, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Tornado
BoxRec ID:
23857
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mihaly Kotai is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice