Miguel Soto

Miguel Soto
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Born:
June 3, 1988 (31 year)
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
12-4, 12 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 13, 2008
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Mikito
BoxRec ID:
469535
  • Next fight

Next fight of Miguel Soto is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results