Michael Gomez

Michael Gomez
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
June 21, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
35-9, 24 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
June 10, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Predator
BoxRec ID:
9358
  • Next fight

Next fight of Michael Gomez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice