Menay Edwards

Menay Edwards
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
London, United Kingdom
Born:
Sept. 30, 1984 (36 years)
Record:
5-0, 2 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 30, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Emperor
BoxRec ID:
502038
  • Next fight

Next fight of Menay Edwards is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice