Mauricio Martinez

Mauricio Martinez
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Colon, Panama
Born:
May 20, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Colon, Panama
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Record:
36-13-1, 24 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
July 15, 1995
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Nañara/Cry Baby
BoxRec ID:
7288
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mauricio Martinez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice