Maurice Byarm

Maurice Byarm
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Washington, USA
Born:
Nov. 3, 1982 (37 years)
Record:
13-2-1, 9 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 30, 2009
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Freight Train
BoxRec ID:
493960
  • Next fight

Next fight of Maurice Byarm is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice