Matias Ariel Vidondo

Matias Ariel Vidondo
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Rosario, Argentina
Born:
Oct. 30, 1976 (43 years)
Place of Birth:
Neuquen, Argentina
Record:
20-2-1, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
March 19, 2010
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Matador
BoxRec ID:
531657
  • Next fight

Next fight of Matias Ariel Vidondo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice