Masibulele Makepula

Masibulele Makepula
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
March 3, 1973 (47 years)
Record:
28-4, 18 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 10, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hawk
BoxRec ID:
6931
  • Next fight

Next fight of Masibulele Makepula is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice