Mark Brown

Mark Brown
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Aug. 16, 1968 (52 years)
Record:
15-5, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 25, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Oak Tree
BoxRec ID:
326374
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mark Brown is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice