Mario Macias

Mario Macias
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Iztacalco, Mexico
Born:
July 31, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Iztacalco, Mexico
Height:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Reach:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
23-8, 11 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
March 3, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Huracаn
BoxRec ID:
301447
  • Next fight

Next fight of Mario Macias is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice