Marcus Johnson

Marcus Johnson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Houston, USA
Born:
Nov. 16, 1985 (34 years)
Place of Birth:
Louisville, USA
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
21-2, 15 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 4, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Too Much
BoxRec ID:
270390
  • Next fight

Next fight of Marcus Johnson is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice