Malcolm Tunacao

Malcolm Tunacao
Nationality:
Philippines
Residence:
Kobe, Japan
Born:
Dec. 8, 1977 (42 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
32-2-3, 19 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 1, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Eagle Eye
BoxRec ID:
15461
  • Next fight

Next fight of Malcolm Tunacao is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice