Leonilo Miranda

Leonilo Miranda
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
Dec. 16, 1982 (37 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
32-5, 30 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
March 1, 2003
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Veneno
BoxRec ID:
204032
  • Next fight

Next fight of Leonilo Miranda is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice