Lee Purdy

Lee Purdy
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
May 29, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
5′6″ / 170 cm
Record:
20-5-1, 13 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 8, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Туши Свет
BoxRec ID:
377574
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lee Purdy is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice