Lawrence Chapman

Lawrence Chapman
Born:
Aug. 6, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
18-2-1, 13 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
June 6, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King
BoxRec ID:
19503
  • Next fight

Next fight of Lawrence Chapman is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice