Laszlo Hubert

Laszlo Hubert
Nationality:
Hungary
Residence:
Budapest, Hungary
Born:
Aug. 8, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Budapest, Hungary
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
28-7, 18 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
March 2, 2007
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Double
BoxRec ID:
387161
  • Next fight

Next fight of Laszlo Hubert is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice