Laszlo Buranyi

Laszlo Buranyi
Nationality:
Hungary
Born:
May 4, 1983 (38 years)
Record:
20-4, 9 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
June 22, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Fantom
BoxRec ID:
60557
  • Next fight

Next fight of Laszlo Buranyi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить