Krisztina Belinszky

Krisztina Belinszky
Nationality:
Hungary
Born:
Oct. 2, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Budapest, Hungary
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Reach:
5′1″ / 155 cm
Record:
28-7-2, 10 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 4, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Baby
BoxRec ID:
16913
  • Next fight

Next fight of Krisztina Belinszky is not determined yet.

  • Best choice