Kim Jenssen

Kim Jenssen
Nationality:
Norway
Born:
Aug. 26, 1976 (44 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
10-4, 6 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 18, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Johnny
BoxRec ID:
267044
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kim Jenssen is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice