Kertson Manswell

Kertson Manswell
Born:
Oct. 28, 1976 (43 years)
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Reach:
6′8″ / 206 cm
Record:
24-12, 18 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 29, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Warrior
BoxRec ID:
263525
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kertson Manswell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice