Kassim Ouma

Kassim Ouma
Nationality:
Uganda
Residence:
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Born:
Dec. 12, 1978 (41 year)
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
29-13-1, 18 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
July 10, 1998
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Dream
BoxRec ID:
19911
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kassim Ouma is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice