Karim El Ouazghari

Karim El Ouazghari
Nationality:
Spain
Residence:
Barcelona, Spain
Born:
Dec. 17, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Barcelona, Spain
Height:
5′7″ / 174 cm
Record:
16-6-2, 4 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 6, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Diablo
BoxRec ID:
365275
  • Next fight

Next fight of Karim El Ouazghari is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice