Kaizer Mabuza

Kaizer Mabuza
Nationality:
South Africa
Residence:
Johannesburg, South Africa
Born:
Jan. 1, 1980 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Temba, South Africa
Record:
24-9-3, 15 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 15, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Hammer
BoxRec ID:
74028
  • Next fight

Next fight of Kaizer Mabuza is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice