Julio Paz

Julio Paz
Nationality:
Uruguay
Residence:
Montevideo, Uruguay
Born:
May 18, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo, Uruguay
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Record:
12-2, 4 КО
Division:
Flyweight (112 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 24, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Matador
BoxRec ID:
376926
  • Next fight

Next fight of Julio Paz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice