Juan Mercedes

Juan Mercedes
Nationality:
Dominicana republic
Residence:
La Romana, Dominicana republic
Born:
March 28, 1982 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Santo Domingo, Dominicana republic
Height:
5′2″ / 160 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
26-3, 17 КО
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 23, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Panterita
BoxRec ID:
314049
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Mercedes is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice