Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Mexico City, Mexico
Born:
Feb. 24, 1987 (33 years)
Place of Birth:
Morelia, Mexico
Height:
5′2″ / 159 cm
Reach:
5′4″ / 165 cm
Record:
18-2, 13 КО
Division:
Minimumweight (105 lbs)
Debut:
March 25, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Juanito/Churritos
BoxRec ID:
244507
  • Next fight

Next fight of Juan Hernandez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice