Josh Luteran

Josh Luteran
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 23, 1985 (35 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
14-3, 9 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 2, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Future
BoxRec ID:
268412
  • Next fight

Next fight of Josh Luteran is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice