Joseph Marwa

Joseph Marwa
Nationality:
Tanzania
Residence:
Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Born:
July 5, 1973 (47 years)
Place of Birth:
Mara, Tanzania
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
16-5-1, 5 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 16, 1994
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Hungry Lion
BoxRec ID:
19470
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joseph Marwa is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice