Joseph Kwadjo

Joseph Kwadjo
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Suva, Fiji
Born:
June 8, 1985 (35 years)
Place of Birth:
Accra, Ghana
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
20-5, 15 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 13, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Pride of Osu
BoxRec ID:
223757
  • Next fight

Next fight of Joseph Kwadjo is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice